Salinas, California
Book acrylics & gel polish at BC NAILS in Salinas
Nail salon in Salinas.
Book online, or phone (831) 443-5266 before you visit.
Hours & Location
BC NAILS
1933 Natividad Rd, Salinas, CA 93906, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Salinas
BC NAILS is located at 1933 Natividad Rd, Salinas, CA. We offer a variety of nail services, including manicures and pedicures, to residents and visitors in Salinas. Our salon is open seven days a week to accommodate your schedule.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on Natividad Rd
Gallery
Recent work at BC NAILS
Recent nail work from BC NAILS in Salinas.
Services
Popular services at BC NAILS
Popular services at BC NAILS.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is BC NAILS located?
BC NAILS is located at 1933 Natividad Rd, Salinas, CA 93906, USA.
What services does BC NAILS offer?
BC NAILS offers manicures and pedicures.
What are the hours for BC NAILS?
BC NAILS is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (831) 443-5266
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1933 Natividad Rd, Salinas, CA 93906, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps